Spain Second Division B

  • Country:

    Flag ESP Spain
  • Season:

    2021 / 2022
  • Starts:

    2021-09-05
  • Ends:

    2022-05-31

Second Division B Fixtures & Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Second Division B online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collecting data on what channel watch Second Division B on TV.

Table

Group 1

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 Pontevedra 18 11 5 34 65
2 AD Union Adarve 17 10 7 34 61
3 Navalcarnero 17 6 11 34 57
4 Coruxo 14 10 10 34 52
5 Cristo Atletico 14 10 10 34 52
6 Bergantinos 13 10 11 34 49
7 Leganes B 13 9 12 34 48
8 Compostela 11 14 9 34 47
9 Real Aviles CF 11 14 9 34 47
10 CD Arenteiro 10 15 9 34 45
11 UP Langreo 11 11 12 34 44
12 Marino de Luanco 12 7 15 34 43
13 Gimnastica Segoviana 11 9 14 34 42
14 CD Mostoles Urjc 11 8 15 34 41
15 Salamanca CF Uds 10 11 13 34 41
16 UD Llanera 11 7 16 34 40
17 Arosa SC 10 9 15 34 39
18 Union Ceares 5 3 26 34 18

Group 2

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 CA Osasuna B 20 12 2 34 72
2 Sestao River 20 10 4 34 70
3 Real Sociedad C 15 14 5 34 59
4 Rayo Cantabria 15 11 8 34 56
5 Arenas Club de Getxo 14 14 6 34 56
6 AD San Juan 14 9 11 34 51
7 Racing Rioja CF 13 11 10 34 50
8 SD Gernika Club 12 13 9 34 49
9 Burgos Promesas 12 12 10 34 48
10 Izarra 11 12 11 34 45
11 UD Mutilvera 11 12 11 34 45
12 CD Laredo 13 6 15 34 45
13 UD Logrones B 11 12 11 34 45
14 CD Cayon 7 12 15 34 33
15 Tropezon 6 9 19 34 27
16 Naxara CD 6 8 20 34 26
17 CD Ardoi FE 5 10 19 34 25
18 Pena Sport 3 9 22 34 18

Group 3

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 Numancia 17 11 6 34 62
2 Espanyol Barcelona B 17 6 11 34 57
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 15 11 8 34 56
4 CD Teruel 13 13 8 34 52
5 Lleida 15 7 12 34 52
6 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 13 11 10 34 50
7 SD Formentera 14 8 12 34 50
8 Terrassa 13 8 13 34 47
9 CD Ebro 11 14 9 34 47
10 CD Brea 11 12 11 34 45
11 SD Tarazona 11 9 14 34 42
12 AE Prat 11 9 14 34 42
13 Cerdanyola del Valles 11 9 14 34 42
14 CE Andratx 10 11 13 34 41
15 Badalona 8 17 9 34 41
16 CE Europa 10 8 16 34 38
17 SD Huesca B 8 13 13 34 37
18 SD Ejea 4 11 19 34 23

Group 4

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 Cordoba 25 7 2 34 82
2 Merida 18 8 8 34 62
3 Cacereno 17 10 7 34 61
4 AD Ceuta 14 12 8 34 54
5 CD Coria 15 8 11 34 53
6 CD San Roque de Lepe 14 10 10 34 52
7 Cadiz B 13 11 10 34 50
8 Villanovense 14 8 12 34 50
9 UD Montijo 13 8 13 34 47
10 Xerez Deportivo FC 13 8 13 34 47
11 Velez CF 13 7 14 34 46
12 Antequera CF 11 11 12 34 44
13 Don Benito 10 11 13 34 41
14 CD Mensajero 7 14 13 34 35
15 UD Las Palmas Atletico 7 10 17 34 31
16 UD San Fernando 7 8 19 34 29
17 CF Panaderia Pulido 5 10 19 34 25
18 UD Tamaraceite 6 7 21 34 25

Group 5

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 CF Intercity 18 12 4 34 66
2 CF La Nucia 18 10 6 34 64
3 Real Murcia 15 13 6 34 58
4 Club Deportivo Eldense 15 11 8 34 56
5 Hercules 15 11 8 34 56
6 Mar Menor CF 16 7 11 34 55
7 UD Alzira 13 12 9 34 51
8 Granada CF B 11 13 10 34 46
9 Melilla 12 9 13 34 45
10 Atletico Mancha Real 12 7 15 34 43
11 CD El Ejido 2012 12 7 15 34 43
12 UD Socuellamos 10 13 11 34 43
13 Aguilas 10 11 13 34 41
14 Levante B 9 11 14 34 38
15 CA Pulpileno 8 10 16 34 34
16 Marchamalo 8 8 18 34 32
17 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 8 5 21 34 29
18 CD Toledo Sad 6 10 18 34 28